Lot 1 1,100.00 CHF
Jewelry, sets

1,100.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001a.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001b.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001b.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001c.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01316\/0131600001c.jpg"}]

1,100.00 CHF

Saphir-Diamant-Schmuckset
Wildkatzen Schmuckset in Gelbgold/Weissgold 18/14K. Set besteht aus einem Collier, Armband und Ohrstecker. Collier verziert mit Achtkant-Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,4 ct. und Saphire von zus. ca. 0,7 ct. Im Armband befinden sich Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,3 ct. und Saphire von zus. ca. 0,6 ct. Dazu die Ohrstecker ausgefasst mit Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,2 ct. sowie Saphire von zus. ca. 0,5 ct. plus je ein Saphir von ca. 0,4 ct. in Zargenfassung. Länge Collier 44 cm, Länge Bracelet 18 cm, total 58,2 g.

Sapphire diamond jewellery set feral cats jewellery set in yellow gold / white Gold 18 / 14 K. Set exists from a necklace, bracelet and ear studs. Necklace adorned with octagonal brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 4 ct. And sapphires to a total of approximate 0, 7 ct. In the bracelet find be brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 3 ct. And sapphires to a total of approximate 0, 6 ct. In addition to it the ear studs set with diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 2 ct. As well sapphires to a total of approximate 0, 5 ct. Plus always a sapphire from approximate 0, 4 ct. In bezel setting. Length necklace 44 cm, length Bracelet 18 cm, totally 58, 2 g.