Lot 1006 1,500.00 CHF

1,500.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01456\/0145600006.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01456\/0145600006.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01456\/0145600006a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01456\/0145600006a.jpg"}]

1,500.00 CHF

Gübelin-Brillant-Ring
Moderner Designer Ring, signiert Gübelin in Gelbgold/Weissgold 18K. Seitlich 24 Brillanten von zus. ca. 2 ct (F/VVS1-LR) in Krappenfassung. Die innere Ringschiene mit Gelbgold-Elementen verziert, die seitlich etwas hervorstehen. Ringgrösse 53, 25 g.

Gübelin brillant ring modern designer ring, signed Gübelin in yellow gold / white Gold 18 K. Lateral 24 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 2 ct (F / VVS1 LR) in a claw setting. The inner ring rail with yellow gold elements adorned, the lateral a little to bulk large. Ring size 53, 25 g.