Lot 1009 1,600.00 CHF

1,600.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01445\/0144500004.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01445\/0144500004.jpg"}]

1,600.00 CHF

Rubin-Saphir-Diamant-Kette
Liebevolles Design, signiert Tännler, mit Herz-Motiv in Gelbgold 18K. Im Zentrum ein Rubin-Cabochon in Herzform von ca. 6 ct, dazu ein Saphir-Cabochon von ca. 1,5 ct. Restliche Schauseite bestückt mit 2 Baguette-Diamanten und Brillanten in Pavé von zus. ca. 0,3 ct (I/VS1). Länge 43 cm, 53,4 g.

Ruby sapphire diamond chain loving design, signed Tännler, with core topic in yellow gold 18 K. In the centre a ruby cabochon in the shape of a heart from approximate 6 ct, in addition to it a sapphire cabochon from approximate 1, 5 ct. Remaining front side armed with 2 French loaf diamonds and brilliant-cut diamonds in Pavé to a total of approximate 0, 3 ct (I / VS1). Length 43 cm, 53, 4 g.