Lot 1013 1,500.00 CHF

1,500.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01392\/0139200019.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01392\/0139200019.jpg"}]

1,500.00 CHF

CHOPARD Diamant-Ring
Modell Happy Diamonds in Weissgold/Gelbgold 18K. Exquisite und begehrte Linie aus dem Hause Chopard. Im Zentrum ein schwebender Brillant (E/VVS1) hinter signiertem Quarzglas. Entouriert von feinen Brillanten von zus. ca. 1 ct. Nr. 9624945 82/2466-27. Ringgrösse 54, 27 g.

CHOPARD diamond ring model Happy Diamonds in white Gold / yellow gold 18 K. Exquisite and desired line from the Houses Chopard. In the centre a floating brillant (E / VVS1) behind signed fused quartz. Entouraged from fine brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 1 ct. No. 9624945 82 / 2466-27. Ring size 54, 27 g.