Lot 1018 1,000.00 CHF

1,000.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01392\/0139200020.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01392\/0139200020.jpg"}]

1,000.00 CHF

CHOPARD Diamant-Ring
Modell Happy Diamonds in Roségold/Weissgold/Gelbgold 18K. Schauseitig mit zus. ca. 1 ct (E/VVS1) feinsten Brillanten in Pavé ausgefasst sowie im Zentrum ein frei schwebender Brillant hinter Glas. Nr. 9616185 82/8401. Ringgrösse 50, 12,8 g.

CHOPARD diamond ring model Happy Diamonds in rose gold / white Gold / yellow gold 18 K. In front with together approximate 1 ct (E / VVS1) fine brilliant-cut diamonds in Pavé set as well in the centre a free floating brillant behind glass. No. 9616185 82 / 8401. Ring size 50, 12, 8 g.