Lot 362 1,200.00 CHF

1,200.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002a.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002b.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002b.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002c.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01221\/0122100002c.jpg"}]

1,200.00 CHF

Aquamarin-Diamant-Brosche
Hochwertige Art-D├ęco Arbeit in Weissgold/Gelbgold 14K. Im Zentrum ein augenreiner Aquamarin unerhitzt von ca. 20 ct. umgeben von Altschliff-Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,5 ct. (H/SI). Durchmesser 45x22 mm,

Aquamarine diamond brooch high-value Art Deco work in white Gold / yellow gold 14 K. In the centre an eye-clean aquamarine unheated from approximate 20 ct. Surrounded by vintage cut brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 1, 5 ct. (H / SI). Diameter 45 x22 mm,
Session ended