Lot 5 2,000.00 CHF
Jewelry, Rings

2,000.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01196\/0119600013.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01196\/0119600013.jpg"}]

2,000.00 CHF

Saphir-Diamant-Ring
Prachtvolles Modell von Goldschmied Jürg Hatt, Zürich, in Roségold/Weissgold 18K. Fantasievoll gefasster Saphir royal blue von ca. 3 ct. im Pentagonschliff, daneben ein gelber Saphir von ca. 0,4 ct. im Sternschliff, entouriert von 4 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,25 ct (E/VVS). Ringgrösse 53, 11,1 g.

Sapphire diamond ring glorious model from goldsmith Jürg Hatt, Zurich, in rose gold / white Gold 18 K. Imaginatively set sapphire royal blue from approximate 3 ct. In the pentagon cut, next to it a yellow sapphire from approximate 0, 4 ct. In the star cut, entouraged of 4 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 25 ct (E / VVS). Ring size 53, 11, 1 g.