Lot 8 2,000.00 CHF
Jewelry, Rings

2,000.00 CHF
(Starting Price)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003a.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003b.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003b.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003c.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01314\/0131400003c.jpg"}]

2,000.00 CHF

Fancy-Diamond-Ring
Geschmackvolles Design von Juwelier Gübelin in Platin 950. In Zargenfassung ein Altschliff-Diamant im Square-Cushionschliff von ca. 1,05 ct. (fancy intense yellow/SI1). Begleitet wird der Diamant von 5 Altschliff-Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,25 ct. (H/SI) sowie 4 Achtkant-Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,06 ct. (H/SI). Ringgrösse 56, 10,31 g. Versicherungsschätzung von Gübelin liegt bei.

Fancy Diamond ring tasteful design from jeweler Gübelin in Platinum 950. In bezel setting a vintage cut diamond in the Square Cushion cut from approximate 1, 05 ct. (fancy intense yellow / SI1). Accompanies becomes the diamond from 5 vintage cut brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 25 ct. (H / SI) as well 4 octagonal diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 06 ct. (H / SI). Ring size 56, 10, 31 g. Insurance valuation from Gübelin is enclosed.