Lot 6011 1,000.00 CHF
(sold)

Jewelry, sets

1,000.00 CHF
(sold)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01290\/0129000001.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01290\/0129000001.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01290\/0129000001a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E01290\/0129000001a.jpg"}]

1,000.00 CHF
(sold)

Lapis-Brillant-Set
Schönes Set bestehend aus einem Collier und einem Ring in Gelbgold 18K. Beim Collier 40 Lapis-Lazuli Kugeln je ca. 10 mm mit Brillantbesatz auf den Gelbgold-Elementen von zus. ca. 1,1 ct (G/VVS). Zentrales Element ist ein gravierter Lapis-Lazuli ca. 24x20 mm in Gelbgold gefasst. Der Ring mit 2 gravierten Lapis-Lazuli Elementen und im Zentrum mit 4 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,12 ct (G/VVS). Länge Collier 46 cm, Ringgrösse 54, 102,2 g.

Lapis brillant Set nice Set composed of a necklace and a ring in yellow gold 18 K. Near the necklace 40 Lapis Lazuli to bowl always approximate 10 mm with diamonds on the yellow gold elements to a total of approximate 1, 1 ct (G / VVS). Central unit is an engraved Lapis Lazuli approximate 24 x20 mm in yellow gold prepared. The ring with 2 engraved Lapis Lazuli elements and in the centre with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 12 ct (G / VVS). Length necklace 46 cm, ring size 54, 102, 2 g.
Session ended