Lot 7006 3,000.00 CHF
(sold)

3,000.00 CHF
(sold)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002a.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002b.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002b.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002c.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002c.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002d.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09076\/E00585\/0058500002d.jpg"}]

3,000.00 CHF
(sold)

1912-2007: Schöne und gute Sammlung, meist postfrisch (weniges ungebraucht) und zusätzlich gestempelt geführt mit Vaduz-Blocks in beiden Varianten, zahlreichen Viererblock-Serien, besseren FDC's, Flugpost, Zuschlag- und Dienstmarken. Dazu Lager-Bestände ab 1961 bis 2007. Insgesamt 6 Alben. Beachten Sie nähere Details im Internet.

1912-2007: nice and good collection, mostly mint never hinged (little unused) and additional used led with Vaduz souvenir sheets in both variety, numerous sets of blocks of four, better first day covers, airmail, hammer price and official stamps. In addition to it camp stocks from 1961 to 2007. In total 6 albums. Note they closer details on the internet.
Session ended